HC Andersen Marathon

NYTÅRSLØBET 1999 - 2018


Løbsrekorder


10 km
Louise Laursen 35:13 (2016)
Thijs Nijhuis 29:38 (2018)


5 km
Simone Glad 16:40 (2018)
Peter Glans 14:54 (2016)
 

2,5 km
Marie-Louise Jørgensen 9:39 (2016)         
Jonas Schmidt 8:59 (2014)


Se klip fra Nytårsløbet 2018 fra TV2 Fyn 

Se klip fra Nytårsløbet 2017 fra TV2 Fyn 

Se klip 2 fra Nytårsløbet 2017 fra TV2 Fyn

Se klip fra Nytårsløbet 2016 fra TV2 Fyn

Se klip fra Nytårsløbet 2015 fra TV2 Fyn 

Se klip fra Nytårsløbet 2014 fra TV2 Fyn 
 
Se klip fra Nytårsløbet 2013 fra TV2 Fyn 
 
Se klip fra Nytårsløbet 2012 fra TV2 Fyn  

Se klip fra Nytårsløbet 2011 fra TV2 Fyn  
 
Se klip fra Nytårsløbet 2010 fra TV2 Fyn
 
Se klip fra Nytårsløbet 2009 fra TV2 Fyn 

Resultater siden 1999


2018

10km: Thijs Nijhuis 29:38 (rekord)
Laura Valgreen Petersen 37:03


5km: Kasper Skov 15:24
Simone Glad 16:40 (rekord)


Børneløb 2,5 km
Emilie Dahl Andersen 10:48
Lasse Bjørn Jensen 9:18

2017

10km: Anders Lund Hansen 31:40
Sisse Bogetoft Simonsen 38:55

5km: Peter Glans 15:19
Sara Schou Kristensen 17:30

Børneløb 2,5 km
Emilie Dahl Andersen 10:45
Lauge Micha Pedersen 10:17

2016

10km: Steffen Massaro 32:04
Louise Laursen 35:13 (rekord)

5km: Peter Glans 14:54 (rekord)

Simone Glad 17:12

Børneløb 2,5 km
Marie-Louise Jørgensen 9:39 (rekord)
Lasse Bjørn Jensen 10:47

2015

10km: Steffen Massaro 32:16
Tine Rosengreen Pallisgaard 37:52

5km: Abdi Ulad 15:04
Simone Glad 16:49

Børneløb 2,5 km
Marie-Louise Jørgensen 9:51
Lauge Micha Pedersen 10:53

2014

10: Steffen Massaro 31:40 
Tine Rosengreen Pallisgaard 37:02

5: Andreas Lommer 15:28
Simone Glad 17:07

Børneløb 2,5 km
Marie-Louise Jørgensen 10:12
Jonas Schmidt 8:59 (rekord)

2013

10: Thijs Nijhuis 30:18 
Margrethe Frydenborg 39:41

5: Kasper Skov 15:28
Simone Glad 17:05

Børneløb 2,5 km
Fie Steenberg 9:52
Jonas Schmidt 9:30                                   

2012

10: Steffen Massaro 31:57
Tine R. Pallisgaard 39:27

5: Andreas Lommer 15:36
Simone Glad 16:57

Børneløb 2,5 km
Fie Steenberg 10:14
Johan Andie Traasdahl 11:16

2011

10: Peter Glans 31:53
Tine R. Pallisgaard 39:06

5: Anders Ludvigsen 15:37
Simone Glad 18:05

Børneløb 2,5 km
Elisabeth H. Dorsche 9:53
Noah G. Nouri 10:32

2010

(ruten delvis snedækket)

10: Steffen Massaro 33:20
Charlotte Dyreborg 41:23

5: Claus Sørensen 16:44
Simone Glad 18:37

2009

10: Ronni Hansen 32:25
Rikke Balle Larsen 40:45

5: Anders Ludvigsen 15:54
Simone Glad 18:02

2008

10: Søren Kirketofte 32:12
Stine Bystrup 41:47

5: Anders Ludvigsen 15:46
Simone Glad 19:00

2007

10: Karsten Kjelde 32:25
Leni Hansen 40:33

5: Søren Skovbakke 16:05
Simone Glad 18:23

2006

10: Claus Bugge Hansen 30:47
Jane Skytte/Kirsten Jochumsen 42:14

5: Sonni Thelmark 16:15
Bodil Have 19:31

2005 (snevejr)

10: Ronni Hansen 34:09
Julie Veje Kristensen 45:40

5: Jonas Bransbjerg 17:50
Bodil Have 20:04

2004

10: Jonas Brandsbjerg 31.30
Kirsten Jochumsen 43:15

5: Claus Bugge Hansen 15:00
Bodil Have 18.35

2003

10: Claus Bugge Hansen 30.38
Laila K. Laursen 37.50

5: Sonni Thelmark 15.20
Tine Thejls 19.33

2002

10: Claus Bugge Hansen 30.50
Lise Lotte Andersen 43.44

5: Sonni Thelmark 15.22
Bodil Have 19.05

2001 (snevejr)

10: Karsten Kjelde 33.10
Lisbeth Rasmussen 39.16

5: Søren Bentzen 16.16
Bodil Have 20.01

2000 

10: Ib Jensen 35.13
Lone Friis 39.06
 
5: Sonni Thelmark 15.13 
Hjørdis Bjerrum 19.56

1999

10: Ronni Hansen 31.52
Kariatta Koroma 39.38

5: Kjell Titlestad 18.58
Bolette Haals 19.2

Dynamicweb