10 km
Andreas Lommer 29:32 (2019)
Louise Laursen 35:13 (2016)
5 km
Jonas Gertsen 14:29 (2022)
Simone Glad 16:40 (2018)
2,5 km
Marie-Louise Jørgensen 9:39 (2016)
Jonas Schmidt 8:59 (2014)
Se klip fra Nytårsløbet 2019 fra TV2 Fyn
Se klip fra Nytårsløbet 2018 fra TV2 Fyn
Se klip fra Nytårsløbet 2017 fra TV2 Fyn
Se klip 2 fra Nytårsløbet 2017 fra TV2 Fyn
10km: Jacob Ejby Stengaard 30:54
Karoline Ejby Stengaard 37:10
5km: Jonas Gertsen 14:29 (rekord)
Marie-Louise Jørgensen 17:01
Børneløb 2,5 km
Bjørk Adamsen 10:17
Alfred Skov Ejlertsen 9:58
Aflyst grundet COVID-19
10km: Andreas Lommer 29:32 (rekord)
Laura Valgren Petersen 35:45
5km: Peter Gerner Ejersbo 15:28
Louise Larsen 18:01
Børneløb 2,5 km
Gry Adamsen 10:51
Emil Dydensborg Madsen 9:51
10km: Thijs Nijhuis 29:38
Laura Valgreen Petersen 37:03
5km: Kasper Skov 15:24
Simone Glad 16:40 (rekord)
Børneløb 2,5 km
Emilie Dahl Andersen 10:48
Lasse Bjørn Jensen 9:18
10km: Anders Lund Hansen 31:40
Sisse Bogetoft Simonsen 38:55
5km: Peter Glans 15:19
Sara Schou Kristensen 17:30
Børneløb 2,5 km
Emilie Dahl Andersen 10:45
Lauge Micha Pedersen 10:17
10km: Steffen Massaro 32:04
Louise Laursen 35:13 (rekord)
5km: Peter Glans 14:54
Simone Glad 17:12
Børneløb 2,5 km
Marie-Louise Jørgensen 9:39 (rekord)
Lasse Bjørn Jensen 10:47
10km: Steffen Massaro 32:16
Tine Rosengreen Pallisgaard 37:52
5km: Abdi Ulad 15:04
Simone Glad 16:49
Børneløb 2,5 km
Marie-Louise Jørgensen 9:51
Lauge Micha Pedersen 10:53
10: Steffen Massaro 31:40
Tine Rosengreen Pallisgaard 37:02
5: Andreas Lommer 15:28
Simone Glad 17:07
Børneløb 2,5 km
Marie-Louise Jørgensen 10:12
Jonas Schmidt 8:59 (rekord)
10: Thijs Nijhuis 30:18
Margrethe Frydenborg 39:41
5: Kasper Skov 15:28
Simone Glad 17:05
Børneløb 2,5 km
Fie Steenberg 9:52
Jonas Schmidt 9:30
10: Steffen Massaro 31:57
Tine R. Pallisgaard 39:27
5: Andreas Lommer 15:36
Simone Glad 16:57
Børneløb 2,5 km
Fie Steenberg 10:14
Johan Andie Traasdahl 11:16
10: Peter Glans 31:53
Tine R. Pallisgaard 39:06
5: Anders Ludvigsen 15:37
Simone Glad 18:05
Børneløb 2,5 km
Elisabeth H. Dorsche 9:53
Noah G. Nouri 10:32
(ruten delvis snedækket)
10: Steffen Massaro 33:20
Charlotte Dyreborg 41:23
5: Claus Sørensen 16:44
Simone Glad 18:37
10: Ronni Hansen 32:25
Rikke Balle Larsen 40:45
5: Anders Ludvigsen 15:54
Simone Glad 18:02
10: Søren Kirketofte 32:12
Stine Bystrup 41:47
5: Anders Ludvigsen 15:46
Simone Glad 19:00
10: Karsten Kjelde 32:25
Leni Hansen 40:33
5: Søren Skovbakke 16:05
Simone Glad 18:23
10: Claus Bugge Hansen 30:47
Jane Skytte/Kirsten Jochumsen 42:14
5: Sonni Thelmark 16:15
Bodil Have 19:31
10: Ronni Hansen 34:09
Julie Veje Kristensen 45:40
5: Jonas Bransbjerg 17:50
Bodil Have 20:04
10: Jonas Brandsbjerg 31.30
Kirsten Jochumsen 43:15
5: Claus Bugge Hansen 15:00
Bodil Have 18.35
10: Claus Bugge Hansen 30.38
Laila K. Laursen 37.50
5: Sonni Thelmark 15.20
Tine Thejls 19.33
10: Claus Bugge Hansen 30.50
Lise Lotte Andersen 43.44
5: Sonni Thelmark 15.22
Bodil Have 19.05
10: Karsten Kjelde 33.10
Lisbeth Rasmussen 39.16
5: Søren Bentzen 16.16
Bodil Have 20.01
10: Ib Jensen 35.13
Lone Friis 39.06
5: Sonni Thelmark 15.13
Hjørdis Bjerrum 19.56
10: Ronni Hansen 31.52
Kariatta Koroma 39.38
5: Kjell Titlestad 18.58
Bolette Haals 19.2